住所等一覧(登録年度)

番号 道の駅名 市町村名 電話番号 住所 登録年月日 西暦
1 三笠 三笠市 01267-2-5775 068-2165
三笠市岡山1056番地1
平成5年4月22日 1993
2 スタープラザ芦別 芦別市 0124-23-1437 075-0014
芦別市北4条東1丁目1番地
3 南ふらの 南富良野町 0167-52-2100 079-2403
空知郡南富良野町字幾寅687番地1
4 しらぬか恋問 白糠町 01547-5-3317 088-0562
白糠郡白糠町恋問3丁目3番地1
5 びふか 美深町 01656-2-1000 098-2362
中川郡美深町字大手307番地1
6 江差 江差町 0139-52-1177 043-0024
檜山郡江差町字尾山町1番地
7 望羊中山 喜茂別町 0136-33-2671 044-0223
虻田郡喜茂別町字川上345番地
8 富士見 遠別町 01632-7-3939 098-3534
天塩郡遠別町字富士見46番地1
9 忠類 幕別町
(旧 忠類村)
01558-8-3236 089-1701
中川郡幕別町忠類白銀町384番地12
10 足寄湖 足寄町 0156-25-7002 089-3873
足寄郡足寄町中矢673番地の4
11 摩周温泉 弟子屈町 015-482-2500 088-3203
川上郡弟子屈町湯の島3丁目5番5号
12 おといねっぷ 音威子府村 01656-5-3111 098-2501
中川郡音威子府村字音威子府155番地
13 かみゆうべつ温泉
チューリップの湯
湧別町
(旧 上湧別町)
01586-4-1126 099-6329
紋別郡湧別町中湧別中町3020番地の1
14 いわない 岩内町 0135-63-1155 045-0003
岩内郡岩内町字万代47番地の4
15 まるせっぷ 遠軽町
(旧 丸瀬布町)
0158-47-2010 099-0207
紋別郡遠軽町丸瀬布元町42-2
平成6年4月26日 1994
16 厚岸グルメパーク 厚岸町 0153-52-4139 088-1119
厚岸郡厚岸町住の江2丁目2番地
17 サンフラワー北竜 北竜町 0164-34-3321 078-2511
雨竜郡北竜町字板谷163番地の2
平成7年1月30日 1995
18 みついし 新ひだか町
(旧 三石町)
0146-34-2333 059-3233
新ひだか町三石鳧舞161番地2
平成7年4月11日
19 あっさぶ 厚沢部町 0139-64-3738 043-1112
檜山郡厚沢部町緑町72-1
20 よってけ!島牧 島牧村 0136-74-5183 048-0631
島牧郡島牧村字千走11-1
21 てっくいランド大成 せたな町
(旧 大成町)
01398-4-6561 043-0514
久遠郡せたな町大成区平浜378番地
22 オホーツク紋別 紋別市 0158-23-5400 094-0023
紋別市元紋別11番地6号
北海道立オホーツク流氷科学センター
23 YOU・遊・もり 森町 01374-2-4886 049-2311
茅部郡森町字上台町326-18
平成7年8月3日
24 おんねゆ温泉 北見市
(旧 留辺蘂町)
0157-45-3373 091-0153
北見市留辺蘂町松山1-4
25 ルート229元和台 乙部町 0139-62-3009 043-0114
爾志郡乙部町字元和169
26 ハウスヤルビ奈井江 奈井江町 0125-65-4601 079-0312
空知郡奈井江町字奈井江28番地1
平成8年4月16日 1996
27 おびら鰊番屋 小平町 0164-57-1411 078-3454
留萌郡小平町字鬼鹿広富
28 マリーンアイランド岡島 枝幸町 0163-62-2860 098-5802
枝幸郡枝幸町岡島1978番地13
29 おこっぺ 興部町 0158-82-2385 098-1614
紋別郡興部町幸町
30 阿寒丹頂の里 釧路市
(旧 阿寒町)
0154-66ー2969 085-0245
釧路市阿寒町上阿寒23線36番地1
31 おとふけ 音更町 0155-31-8511 080-0301
河東郡音更町木野大通西19丁目5番地
32 ピンネシリ 中頓別町 01634-7-8510 098-5113
枝幸郡中頓別町字敏音知72番7
33 フォーレスト276大滝 伊達市
(旧 大滝村)
0142-68-6041 052-0303
伊達市大滝区三階滝町637-5
34 上ノ国もんじゅ 上ノ国町 0139-55-3955 049-0602
檜山郡上ノ国町字原歌3番地
平成8年8月5日
35 オスコイ!かもえない 神恵内村 0135-76-5800 045-0302
古宇郡神恵内村大字赤石村字大森292-1
 36 なかさつない 中札内村 0155-67-2811 089-1330
河西郡中札内村大通南7丁目
37 マオイの丘公園 長沼町 0123-84-2120 069-1464
夕張郡長沼町東10線南7番地
38 樹海ロード日高 日高町 01457-6-2008
(日高町役場
日高総合支所
地域振興課)
055-2301
沙流郡日高町本町東1丁目298番地の1
39 そうべつ情報館i(アイ) 壮瞥町 0142-66-2750 052-0101
有珠郡壮瞥町字滝之町384-1
40 ニセコビュープラザ ニセコ町 0136-43-2051 048-1544
虻田郡ニセコ町字元町77番地10
平成9年4月11日 1997
41 しりうち 知内町 01392-6-2270 049-1221
上磯郡知内町字湯の里48番地13
42 横綱の里ふくしま 福島町 0139-47-4072 049-1312
松前郡福島町字福島143番地の1
43 サラブレッドロード新冠 新冠町 0146-45-7070 059-2402
新冠郡新冠町字中央町1番地の20
44 ピア21しほろ 士幌町 01564-5-3940 080-1253
河東郡士幌町字士幌西2線134番地1
45 香りの里たきのうえ 滝上町 0158-29-3300 099-5602
紋別郡滝上町旭町
46 田園の里うりゅう 雨竜町 0125-79-2100 078-2600
雨竜郡雨竜町字満寿28番地の3
47 みたら室蘭 室蘭市 0143-26-2030 051-0036
室蘭市祝津町4丁目16番地15
平成10年4月17日 1998
48 とうま 当麻町 0166-58-8639 078-1332
上川郡当麻町宇園別2区
49 スペース・アップルよいち 余市町 0135-22-1515 046-0003
余市郡余市町黒川町6丁目4番地1
50 ほっと・はぼろ 羽幌町 0164-62-3800 078-4113
苫前郡羽幌町北3条1丁目
51 サロマ湖 佐呂間町 01587-5-2828 093-0421
常呂郡佐呂間町字浪速121番地3
52 愛ランド湧別 湧別町 01586-8-2455 093-0652
紋別郡湧別町字志撫子6-2
53 おうむ 雄武町 0158-84ー2403 098-1702
紋別郡雄武町字雄武1885番地14
54 さるふつ公園 猿払村 01635-2-2311 098-6222
宗谷郡猿払村浜鬼志別214番地7
55 森と湖の里ほろかない 幌加内町 0165-37-2070 074-0425
雨竜郡幌加内町字政和第一
56 うたしないチロルの湯 歌志内市 0125-42-5566 073-0406
歌志内市字中村72番地1
57 くろまつない 黒松内町 0136-71-2222 048-0134
寿都郡黒松内町字白井川8番地10
平成11年8月27日 1999
 58 たきかわ 滝川市 0125-26-5500 079-0463
滝川市江部乙町東11丁目13-3
59 スワン44ねむろ 根室市 0153-25-3055 086-0073
根室市酪陽1番地
60 つるぬま 浦臼町 0125-68-2626 061-0600
樺戸郡浦臼町字キナウスナイ186番地214
61 なとわ・えさん 函館市
(旧 恵山町)
0138-85-4010 041-0525
函館市日ノ浜町31番地2
62 つど~る・プラザ・さわら 森町
(旧 砂原町)
01374-8-2828 049-2222
茅部郡森町字砂原2丁目358-1
63 知床・らうす 羅臼町 0153-87-5151 086-1833
目梨郡羅臼町本町361-1
64 さらべつ 更別村 0155-53-3663 089-1573
河西郡更別村字弘和464番地1
65 だて歴史の杜 伊達市 0142-25-5567 052-0022
伊達市松ヶ枝町34番地1
平成12年8月18日 2000
66 あさひかわ 旭川市 0166-61-2283 070-8004
旭川市神楽4条6丁目1番12号
67 自然体感しむかっぷ 占冠村 0167-39-8010 079-2201
勇払郡占冠村字中央
68 にしおこっぺ花夢 西興部村 0158-87-2333 098-1421
紋別郡西興部村字上興部37番地
69 オーロラタウン93りくべつ 陸別町 0156-27-2012 089-4315
足寄郡陸別町大通
70 はなやか(葉菜野花)
小清水
小清水町 0152-67-7752 099-3452
斜里郡小清水町字浜小清水474番地の7
71 ライスランドふかがわ 深川市 0164-26-3636 074-1271
深川市音江町字広里59番地7
平成14年8月13日 2002
72 なかがわ 中川町 01656-7-2683 098-2805
中川郡中川町字誉498番地1
73 230ルスツ 留寿都村 0136-47-2068 048-1731
虻田郡留寿都村字留寿都127番地
74 てしお 天塩町 01632-9-2155
[レストラン]
01632-9-2770
098-3305
天塩郡天塩町新開通4丁目7227番地の2
75 コスモール大樹 大樹町 01558-6-5220 089-2152
広尾郡大樹町西本通98番地
76 ぐるっとパノラマ美幌峠 美幌町 0152-75-0700 092-0022
網走郡美幌町字古梅
77 らんこし・ふるさとの丘 蘭越町 0136-55-3251 048-1251
磯谷郡蘭越町字相生969番地
平成15年8月8日 2003
78 とようら 豊浦町 0142-83-1010 049-5412
虻田郡豊浦町字旭町65番地8
79 メルヘンの丘めまんべつ 大空町
(旧 女満別町)
0152-75-6160 099-2356
網走郡大空町女満別昭和96番地
80 むかわ四季の館 むかわ町
(旧 鵡川町)
0145-42-4171 054-0042
勇払郡むかわ町美幸町3丁目3-1
81 あいおい 津別町 0152-75-9101 092-0361
網走郡津別町字相生
82 しかおい 鹿追町  [直売所]
0156-66-1125
[町民ホール]
0156-66-3300
081-0222
河東郡鹿追町東町3丁目2
83 しらたき 遠軽町
(旧 白滝村)
0158-48-2175 099-0126
紋別郡遠軽町奥白滝
84 あしょろ銀河ホール21 足寄町 0156-25-6131 089-3701
足寄郡足寄町北1条1丁目
平成16年8月9日 2004
85 サーモンパーク千歳 千歳市 0123-29-3972 066-0028
千歳市花園2丁目4番2号
86 ひがしかわ「道草館」 東川町 0166-68-4777 071-1423
上川郡東川町東町1丁目1番15号
87 花ロードえにわ 恵庭市 0123-37-8787 061-1375
恵庭市南島松817番地18
平成17年8月10日 2005
88 シェルプラザ・港 蘭越町 0136-56-2700 048-0341
磯谷郡蘭越町港町1402番1
89 真狩フラワーセンター 真狩村 0136-48-2007 048-1611
虻田郡真狩村字光8番地3
90 鐘のなるまち・ちっぷべつ 秩父別町 0164-33-3902 078-2100
雨竜郡秩父別町2085番地
91 あぷた 洞爺湖町
(旧 虻田町)
0142-76-5501 049-5603
虻田郡洞爺湖町入江84番地2
92 うりまく 鹿追町 0156-67-2626 081-0341
河東郡鹿追町瓜幕西3丁目1番地外
93 絵本の里けんぶち 剣淵町 0165-34-3811 098-0341
上川郡剣淵町東町2420番地
平成18年8月10日 2006
94 風Wとままえ 苫前町 0164-64-2810 078-3701
苫前郡苫前町字苫前119番地1
95  しほろ温泉 士幌町 01564-5-3630 080-1282
河東郡士幌町字下居辺西2線134番地
96 名水の郷きょうごく 京極町 0136-42-2292 044-0131
虻田郡京極町字川西45番地1
平成19年3月1日 2007
97 びえい「丘のくら」 美瑛町 0166-92-0920 071-0208
上川郡美瑛町本町1丁目9番21号
98 ☆ロマン街道しょさんべつ 初山別村 0164-67-2525 078-4431
苫前郡初山別村字豊岬153番地1
99 うとろ・シリエトク 斜里町 0152-22-5000 099-4354
斜里郡斜里町ウトロ西186番地8
100 しゃり 斜里町 0152-26-8888 099-4113
斜里郡斜里町本町37番地
101 パパスランドさっつる 清里町 0152-26-2288 099-4522
斜里郡清里町字神威1071番地
平成19年8月10日
102 もち米の里☆なよろ 名寄市 0165-57-8686 098-0507
名寄市風連町西町334番地1
平成20年4月17日 2008
103 みなとま~れ寿都 寿都町 0136-62-2550 048-0404
寿都郡寿都町字大磯町29番地1
104 とうや湖 洞爺湖町
(旧 虻田町)
0142-87-2200 049-5831
虻田郡洞爺湖町香川9番地4
105 流氷街道網走 網走市 0152-67-5007 093-0003
網走市南3条東4丁目
 平成20年12月10日
106 北前船 松前 松前町 0139-46-2211 049-1506
松前郡松前町字唐津379番地
平成21年3月12日 2009
107 ステラ★ほんべつ 本別町 0156-22-5819 089-3334
中川郡本別町北3丁目1番地1
108 ウトナイ湖 苫小牧市 0144-58-4137 059-1365
苫小牧市字植苗156番地の30
平成21年7月31日
109 うらほろ 浦幌町 015-576-5678 089-5621
十勝郡浦幌町字北町16番地
110 しんしのつ 新篠津村 0126-58-3166 068-1134
石狩郡新篠津村第45線北2番地
平成22年8月9日 2010
111 夕張メロード 夕張市 0123-53-8111 068-0755
夕張市紅葉山526-19
平成23年3月3日 2011
112 おだいとう 別海町 0153-86-2449 086-1641
野付郡別海町尾岱沼5番27
113 縄文ロマン 南かやべ 函館市
(旧 南茅部町)
0138-25-2030 041-1613
函館市臼尻町551番地1
平成23年8月25日
114 わっかない 稚内市 0162-29-0277
(株)まちづくり稚内
097-0023
稚内市開運2丁目
平成24年3月26日 2012
115 あかいがわ 赤井川村 0135-34-6699 046-0541
余市郡赤井川村字都190番地16
平成27年4月15日 2015
116 みそぎの郷 きこない 木古内町 01392-2-3161 049-0422
上磯郡木古内町字本町338番地14
平成27年11月5日
117 しかべ間歇泉公園 鹿部町 01372-7-5655 041-1402
茅部郡鹿部町字鹿部18番地1
118 ノンキーランド ひがしもこと 大空町 0152-66-3600 〒099-3244
網走郡大空町東藻琴100番地
平成29年4月21日 2017
119 北欧の風 道の駅とうべつ 当別町 0133-27-5260 〒061-3773
石狩郡当別町当別太774番地11